Difference between revisions of "User:Sokwe/C/8-width-19"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Goldtiger997 (talk | contribs) |
m (→Full Search: fill in last yellow box) |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Full Search == | |||
For the status, red means unclaimed, yellow means claimed, and green means completed. | For the status, red means unclaimed, yellow means claimed, and green means completed. | ||
Line 89: | Line 90: | ||
| 0041 || style="background: green;"| || John Goodman || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0041|report0041]] | | 0041 || style="background: green;"| || John Goodman || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0041|report0041]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0042 || style="background: | | 0042 || style="background: green;"| || John Goodman || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0042|report0042]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0043 || style="background: green;"| || Heavpoot || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0043|report0043]] | | 0043 || style="background: green;"| || Heavpoot || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0043|report0043]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 144: | ||
| 0068 || style="background: green;"| || Sarp || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0068|report0068]] | | 0068 || style="background: green;"| || Sarp || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0068|report0068]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0069 || style="background: green;"| || | | 0069 || style="background: green;"| || Testitem || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0069|report0069]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0070 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0070|report0070]] | | 0070 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0070|report0070]] | ||
Line 219: | Line 220: | ||
| 0106 || style="background: green;"| || dvgrn || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0106|report0106]] | | 0106 || style="background: green;"| || dvgrn || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0106|report0106]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0107 || style="background: | | 0107 || style="background: green;"| || dvgrn || [[User:Sokwe/C/8-width-19#Piece0107_sub-search]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0108 || style="background: green;"| || dvgrn || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0108|report0108]] | | 0108 || style="background: green;"| || dvgrn || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0108|report0108]] | ||
Line 243: | Line 244: | ||
| 0118 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0118|report0118]] | | 0118 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0118|report0118]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0119 || style="background: | | 0119 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0119|report0119]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0120 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0120|report0120]] | | 0120 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0120|report0120]] | ||
Line 315: | Line 316: | ||
| 0154 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0154|report0154]] | | 0154 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0154|report0154]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0155 || style="background: | | 0155 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0155|report0155]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0156 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0156|report0156]] | | 0156 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0156|report0156]] | ||
Line 340: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0167 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0167|report0167]] | | 0167 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0167|report0167]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Piece0107 sub-search == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Piece !! Status !! User !! Report | |||
|- | |||
| 0200 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0200|report0200]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0201 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0201|report0201]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0202 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0202|report0202]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0203 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0203|report0203]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0204 || style="background: green;"| || Sarp/rowett/Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0204|report0204]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0205 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0205|report0205]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0206 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0206|report0206]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0207 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0207|report0207]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0208 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0208|report0208]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0209 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0209|report0209]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0210 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0210|report0210]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0211 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0211|report0211]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0212 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0212|report0212]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0213 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0213|report0213]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0214 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0214|report0214]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0215 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0215|report0215]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0216 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0216|report0216]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0217 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0217|report0217]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0218 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0218|report0218]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0219 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0219|report0219]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0220 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0220|report0220]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0221 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0221|report0221]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0222 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0222|report0222]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0223 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0223|report0223]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0224 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0224|report0224]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0225 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0225|report0225]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0226 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0226|report0226]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0227 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0227|report0227]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0228 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0228|report0228]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0229 || style="background: green;"| || rowett || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0229|report0229]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0230 || style="background: green;"| || Wildmyron || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0230|report0230]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0231 || style="background: green;"| || Wildmyron || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0231|report0231]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0232 || style="background: green;"| || Wildmyron || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0232|report0232]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0233 || style="background: green;"| || Wildmyron || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0233|report0233]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0234 || style="background: green;"| || Wildmyron || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0234|report0234]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0235 || style="background: green;"| || Wildmyron/rowett/Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0235|report0235]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0236 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0236|report0236]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0237 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0237|report0237]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0238 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0238|report0238]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0239 || style="background: green;"| || Pavgran || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0239|report0239]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0240 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0240|report0240]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0241 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0241|report0241]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0242 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0242|report0242]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0243 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0243|report0243]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0244 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0244|report0244]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0245 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0245|report0245]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0246 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0246|report0246]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0247 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0247|report0247]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0248 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0248|report0248]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0249 || style="background: green;"| || thunk || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0249|report0249]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0250 || style="background: green;"| || dvgrn || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0250|report0250]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0251 || style="background: green;"| || dvgrn || [[User:Sokwe/c8-w19-report0251|report0251]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:13, 7 February 2020
Full Search
For the status, red means unclaimed, yellow means claimed, and green means completed.
Piece | Status | User | Report |
---|---|---|---|
0000 | Sokwe | report0000 | |
0001 | Sokwe | report0001 | |
0002 | Freywa | report0002 | |
0003 | Freywa/Wildmyron | report0003 | |
0004 | Heavpoot | report0004 | |
0005 | AforAmpere | report0005 | |
0006 | AforAmpere | report0006 | |
0007 | AforAmpere | report0007 | |
0008 | Wildmyron | report0008 | |
0009 | Wildmyron | report0009 | |
0010 | Wildmyron | report0010 | |
0011 | Wildmyron | report0011 | |
0012 | Wildmyron | report0012 | |
0013 | Wildmyron | report0013 | |
0014 | Wildmyron | report0014 | |
0015 | Wildmyron | report0015 | |
0016 | Wildmyron | report0016 | |
0017 | Wildmyron | report0017 | |
0018 | Wildmyron | report0018 | |
0019 | rowett | report0019 | |
0020 | Sokwe | report0020 | |
0021 | Sokwe | report0021 | |
0022 | Sokwe | report0022 | |
0023 | Sokwe | report0023 | |
0024 | Sokwe | report0024 | |
0025 | AforAmpere | report0025 | |
0026 | AforAmpere | report0026 | |
0027 | rowett | report0027 | |
0028 | Goldtiger997 | report0028 | |
0029 | AforAmpere | report0029 | |
0030 | AforAmpere | report0030 | |
0031 | Wildmyron | report0031 | |
0032 | rowett | report0032 | |
0033 | Heavpoot | report0033 | |
0034 | Heavpoot | report0034 | |
0035 | Heavpoot | report0035 | |
0036 | Sarp | report0036 | |
0037 | rowett | report0037 | |
0038 | rowett | report0038 | |
0039 | _zM/rowett | report0039 | |
0040 | John Goodman | report0040 | |
0041 | John Goodman | report0041 | |
0042 | John Goodman | report0042 | |
0043 | Heavpoot | report0043 | |
0044 | John Goodman | report0044 | |
0045 | John Goodman | report0045 | |
0046 | John Goodman | report0046 | |
0047 | John Goodman | report0047 | |
0048 | John Goodman | report0048 | |
0049 | John Goodman | report0049 | |
0050 | John Goodman | report0050 | |
0051 | John Goodman | report0051 | |
0052 | John Goodman | report0052 | |
0053 | John Goodman | report0053 | |
0054 | John Goodman | report0054 | |
0055 | John Goodman | report0055 | |
0056 | John Goodman | report0056 | |
0057 | rowett | report0057 | |
0058 | John Goodman | report0058 | |
0059 | John Goodman | report0059 | |
0060 | AforAmpere | report0060 | |
0061 | AforAmpere | report0061 | |
0062 | AforAmpere | report0062 | |
0063 | Sarp | report0063 | |
0064 | thunk | report0064 | |
0065 | thunk | report0065 | |
0066 | thunk | report0066 | |
0067 | thunk | report0067 | |
0068 | Sarp | report0068 | |
0069 | Testitem | report0069 | |
0070 | Pavgran | report0070 | |
0071 | Pavgran | report0071 | |
0072 | Pavgran | report0072 | |
0073 | Pavgran | report0073 | |
0074 | Pavgran | report0074 | |
0075 | Pavgran | report0075 | |
0076 | Pavgran | report0076 | |
0077 | Pavgran | report0077 | |
0078 | Pavgran | report0078 | |
0079 | Pavgran | report0079 | |
0080 | Pavgran | report0080 | |
0081 | Pavgran | report0081 | |
0082 | Pavgran | report0082 | |
0083 | Pavgran | report0083 | |
0084 | Pavgran | report0084 | |
0085 | Pavgran | report0085 | |
0086 | Pavgran | report0086 | |
0087 | Pavgran | report0087 | |
0088 | Pavgran | report0088 | |
0089 | Pavgran | report0089 | |
0090 | Sarp | report0090 | |
0091 | thunk | report0091 | |
0092 | thunk | report0092 | |
0093 | thunk | report0093 | |
0094 | thunk | report0094 | |
0095 | thunk | report0095 | |
0096 | thunk | report0096 | |
0097 | thunk | report0097 | |
0098 | thunk | report0098 | |
0099 | Sarp | report0099 | |
0100 | dvgrn | report0100 | |
0101 | dvgrn | report0101 | |
0102 | dvgrn | report0102 | |
0103 | dvgrn | report0103 | |
0104 | dvgrn | report0104 | |
0105 | dvgrn | report0105 | |
0106 | dvgrn | report0106 | |
0107 | dvgrn | User:Sokwe/C/8-width-19#Piece0107_sub-search | |
0108 | dvgrn | report0108 | |
0109 | dvgrn | report0109 | |
0110 | dvgrn | report0110 | |
0111 | dvgrn | report0111 | |
0112 | dvgrn | report0112 | |
0113 | dvgrn | report0113 | |
0114 | thunk | report0114 | |
0115 | thunk | report0115 | |
0116 | thunk | report0116 | |
0117 | Pavgran | report0117 | |
0118 | Pavgran | report0118 | |
0119 | Pavgran | report0119 | |
0120 | Pavgran | report0120 | |
0121 | Pavgran | report0121 | |
0122 | Pavgran | report0122 | |
0123 | Pavgran | report0123 | |
0124 | Pavgran | report0124 | |
0125 | Pavgran | report0125 | |
0126 | Pavgran | report0126 | |
0127 | Sarp | report0127 | |
0128 | Sarp | report0128 | |
0129 | thunk | report0129 | |
0130 | thunk | report0130 | |
0131 | thunk | report0131 | |
0132 | thunk | report0132 | |
0133 | thunk | report0133 | |
0134 | thunk | report0134 | |
0135 | thunk | report0135 | |
0136 | thunk | report0136 | |
0137 | matthew | report0137 | |
0138 | dani | report0138 | |
0139 | dani | report0139 | |
0140 | PC101 | report0140 | |
0141 | PC101 | report0141 | |
0142 | PC101 | report0142 | |
0143 | PC101 | report0143 | |
0144 | PC101 | report0144 | |
0145 | PC101 | report0145 | |
0146 | PC101 | report0146 | |
0147 | PC101 | report0147 | |
0148 | PC101 | report0148 | |
0149 | PC101 | report0149 | |
0150 | rowett | report0150 | |
0151 | rowett | report0151 | |
0152 | rowett | report0152 | |
0153 | rowett | report0153 | |
0154 | rowett | report0154 | |
0155 | rowett | report0155 | |
0156 | rowett | report0156 | |
0157 | rowett | report0157 | |
0158 | rowett | report0158 | |
0159 | rowett | report0159 | |
0160 | rowett | report0160 | |
0161 | rowett | report0161 | |
0162 | rowett | report0162 | |
0163 | rowett | report0163 | |
0164 | rowett | report0164 | |
0165 | rowett | report0165 | |
0166 | rowett | report0166 | |
0167 | rowett | report0167 |
Piece0107 sub-search
Piece | Status | User | Report |
---|---|---|---|
0200 | thunk | report0200 | |
0201 | thunk | report0201 | |
0202 | thunk | report0202 | |
0203 | thunk | report0203 | |
0204 | Sarp/rowett/Pavgran | report0204 | |
0205 | rowett | report0205 | |
0206 | thunk | report0206 | |
0207 | thunk | report0207 | |
0208 | thunk | report0208 | |
0209 | thunk | report0209 | |
0210 | thunk | report0210 | |
0211 | thunk | report0211 | |
0212 | thunk | report0212 | |
0213 | rowett | report0213 | |
0214 | rowett | report0214 | |
0215 | rowett | report0215 | |
0216 | rowett | report0216 | |
0217 | rowett | report0217 | |
0218 | rowett | report0218 | |
0219 | rowett | report0219 | |
0220 | Pavgran | report0220 | |
0221 | Pavgran | report0221 | |
0222 | Pavgran | report0222 | |
0223 | Pavgran | report0223 | |
0224 | Pavgran | report0224 | |
0225 | rowett | report0225 | |
0226 | rowett | report0226 | |
0227 | rowett | report0227 | |
0228 | rowett | report0228 | |
0229 | rowett | report0229 | |
0230 | Wildmyron | report0230 | |
0231 | Wildmyron | report0231 | |
0232 | Wildmyron | report0232 | |
0233 | Wildmyron | report0233 | |
0234 | Wildmyron | report0234 | |
0235 | Wildmyron/rowett/Pavgran | report0235 | |
0236 | Pavgran | report0236 | |
0237 | Pavgran | report0237 | |
0238 | Pavgran | report0238 | |
0239 | Pavgran | report0239 | |
0240 | thunk | report0240 | |
0241 | thunk | report0241 | |
0242 | thunk | report0242 | |
0243 | thunk | report0243 | |
0244 | thunk | report0244 | |
0245 | thunk | report0245 | |
0246 | thunk | report0246 | |
0247 | thunk | report0247 | |
0248 | thunk | report0248 | |
0249 | thunk | report0249 | |
0250 | dvgrn | report0250 | |
0251 | dvgrn | report0251 |